Tunmore South Norfolk Winter League 2019

KO Report for Tunmore South Norfolk Doubles Plate

Tunmore South Norfolk Doubles Plate 27/02/2020 20:00
27/02/2020 20:00 Gardenhouse Ban, Table 1 R Knight & I Goodrum(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects')     P Goymour & R Watts(Banham Community Centre)
27/02/2020 20:00 ASC, Table 6 T Farrar & S Goose(Diss Cue Club 'C')     S Pretty & M Drewry(Kings Head Ashwellthorpe 'A')
27/02/2020 20:00 Ox & Pl Old Buck, Table 1 D Keetch & K Keetch(Asc 'Guilts')     P Free & D Rance(Fighting Cocks 'B')
27/02/2020 00:00 O Thompsson transfered B Dyer & P Ready(Banham Community Centre) W 0 A Thompson & O Thompson(Hockham Eagle 'B')
27/02/2020 20:00 Jolly farmers Forn, Table 1 D Buller & K Stokes(Banham Garden House)     M Burrows & A Larter(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
27/02/2020 20:00 Fighting Cocks Win, Table 1 S Fearn & D Edwards(Greyhound Diss)     R Lyus & S Farrell-Beales(Kings Head Nb 'Trojans')
27/02/2020 20:20 Diss Cue Club, Table 2 R Francis & M Burlton(Diss Cue Club 'A')     J Brown & K Lawes(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
27/02/2020 21:00 Diss Cue Club, Table 1 J Marshall & N Levitt(Greyhound Diss)     D Cannell & D Hambling(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors')
Tunmore South Norfolk Doubles Plate 09/01/2020 20:00
09/01/2020 20:00 Saracens Head Diss, Table 1 T Duffield & M Sturman(Jolly Farmers) 0 3 S Fearn & D Edwards(Greyhound Diss)
09/01/2020 20:00 Garden House Banham, Table 1 J Heasman & I Ward(Kings Head Nb 'Trojans') 2 3 J Brown & K Lawes(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
09/01/2020 20:00 Wym Sp Bar, Table 1 V Gray & D Buck(Kings Head Ashwellthorpe 'B') 0 3 D Keetch & K Keetch(Asc 'Guilts')
09/01/2020 20:00 White Hart Rocklands, Table 1 D Buller & K Stokes(Banham Garden House) 3 1 J Brice & F Puricetti(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects')
09/01/2020 21:00 Garden House Banham, Table 1 B Dyer & P Ready(Banham Community Centre) 3 0 B Kent & T Tunmore(Jolly Farmers)
09/01/2020 21:00 Wym Ex Services, Table 1 A Bailey & P Traylor(White Hart Rocklands) or J Jacob & T Jacob(Diss Cue Club 'B') 1 3 R Knight & I Goodrum(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects')
09/01/2020 20:00 Banham Soc Club, Table 1 A Briggs & G Womack(Ox And Plough 'Haddocks') 1 3 A Thompson & O Thompson(Hockham Eagle 'B')
09/01/2020 21:00 Banham Soc Club, Table 1 C Taylor & J Day(Fighting Cocks 'B') 2 3 J Marshall & N Levitt(Greyhound Diss)
09/01/2020 21:00 Greyhound Dis, Table 2 K Greenacre & P Brown(Gissing Crown) 0 3 D Cannell & D Hambling(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors')
09/01/2020 20:00 Jolly Farmers, Table 1 S Bailey-Dean & J Hanton(Kings Head Ashwellthorpe 'B') 0 3 M Burrows & A Larter(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
09/01/2020 20:00 ASC, Table 1 K Lawson & K Gault(Wym Sports Bar 'Rebels') 0 3 P Goymour & R Watts(Banham Community Centre)
09/01/2020 21:00 Jolly Farmers, Table 1 P Reinbach & M Jarvis(Fighting Cocks 'B') 0 W T Farrar & S Goose(Diss Cue Club 'C')
09/01/2020 20:00 Fighting Cocks, Table 1 M Baker & P Everett(Diss Cue Club 'B') 2 3 R Lyus & S Farrell-Beales(Kings Head Nb 'Trojans')
09/01/2020 21:00 Diss Cue Club, Table 2 R Francis & M Burlton(Diss Cue Club 'A') 3 2 A Hope & S Riches(Diss Cue Club 'C')
    P Free & D Rance(Fighting Cocks 'B')     Bye
    S Pretty & M Drewry(Kings Head Ashwellthorpe 'A')     Bye

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 16/02/2020 at 14:44:35