Tunmore South Norfolk Winter League 2019

KO Report for Tunmore South Norfolk Main Singles

Tunmore South Norfolk Main Singles Last 64 : 05/12/2019 20:00
05/12/2019 20:00 ASC, Table 7 Sam Slater(Wym Sports Bar 'Casuals') 3 2 A Wood(Hockham Eagle 'B')
05/12/2019 20:00 Diss Cue Club, Table 1 D Mitchell(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors') 3 0 J Marshall(Greyhound Diss)
05/12/2019 20:00 Shropham Soc Club, Table 1 A Thompson(Hockham Eagle 'B') 3 0 D Flatt (Hingham Sp & Soc)(Bye)
05/12/2019 20:00 Jolly Farmers, Table 1 J Kenny(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors') 1 3 T Farrar(Diss Cue Club 'C')
05/12/2019 20:00 London Tavern, Table 1 A Mitchell(Shropham Soc Club) 1 3 O Thompson(Hockham Eagle 'B')
05/12/2019 21:00 Diss Cue Club, Table 1 Garry Mehmet(Asc 'A R P') 3 1 N Levitt(Greyhound Diss)
05/12/2019 20:00 Garden House Banham, Table 1 M Stokes(Banham Garden House) 2 3 M Large(Banham Garden House)
05/12/2019 21:00 Shropham Soc Club, Table 1 S Wycherley(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors') 3 0 R Knight(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects')
05/12/2019 20:00 Greyhound Dis, Table 1 D Cannell(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors') 3 2 T Thompson(Diss Cue Club 'A')
05/12/2019 20:00 Wym Sp Bar, Table 1 G Thompson(Asc 'A R P') 3 0 B Annison(Hockham Eagle 'B')
05/12/2019 20:00 Saracens Head Diss, Table 1 S Milton(Greyhound Diss)     S Carter(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
05/12/2019 20:00 Ox & Pl Old buck, Table 1 R Large(Banham Garden House) 3 0 I Morter(Asc 'Exiles')
05/12/2019 20:00 Diss By Verve, Table 1 S Garner(Greyhound Diss) 1 3 M Burrows(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
05/12/2019 21:00 London Tavern, Table 1 D Raisborough(Hockham Eagle 'B') 3 0 K Keetch(Asc 'Guilts')
05/12/2019 20:00 Kings Head Ashwelthorpe, Table 1 K Holland(Banham Garden House) 1 3 D Stephenson(Wym Sports Bar 'Casuals')
05/12/2019 21:00 Ox & Pl Old Buck, Table 1 K Stebbings(Greyhound Diss) 3 1 A Sheppard(Hockham Eagle 'B')
05/12/2019 21:00 Greyhound Diss, Table 1 N Smith(Banham Garden House) 2 3 K Lawes(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
05/12/2019 21:00 Hockham Eagle, Table 1 D Buller(Banham Garden House) 3 0 M Drewry(Kings Head Ashwellthorpe 'A')
05/12/2019 20:00 Banham Soc Club, Table 1 A Baker(Hopton Vine 'Wrong-Uns') 1 3 S Goose(Diss Cue Club 'C')
05/12/2019 21:00 ASC, Table 6 S Fearn(Greyhound Diss) 3 1 A Hewson(London Tavern)
05/12/2019 21:00 Banham Soc Club, Table 1 D Hambling(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors') 2 3 N Schofield(Asc 'Guilts')
05/12/2019 21:00 ASC, Table 7 R Old(Banham Garden House) 1 3 A Lambert(Hockham Eagle 'I's')
05/12/2019 20:00 Wym Ex Services, Table 1 J Williams(London Tavern) 0 3 K Greenacre(Gissing Crown)
05/12/2019 20:00 Thetford Sp & Soc, Table 1 M Lockwood(Asc 'A R P') 1 3 M Wood(Hockham Eagle 'B')
05/12/2019 20:00 Greyhound Diss, Table 2 J Hope(Diss Cue Club 'C') 1 3 T Suttle(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors')
05/12/2019 20:00 Wym Ex Services, Table 2 K Dent(Asc 'A R P') 3 2 A Briggs(Ox And Plough 'Haddocks')
05/12/2019 21:00 Jolly Farmers, Table 1 P Skitmore(Shropham Soc Club) 0 W K Goose(Diss Cue Club 'C')
05/12/2019 21:00 Kings Hd Ashwelthorpe, Table 1 S Knights(Diss Cue Club 'A') 3 1 I Goodrum(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects')
05/12/2019 21:00 Wym Sp Bar, Table 1 T Clarke(Asc 'Exiles') 0 3 J Brown(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
05/12/2019 20:00 Fighting Cocks, Table 1 T Duffield(Jolly Farmers) 1 3 S Riches(Diss Cue Club 'C')
05/12/2019 20:00 ASC, Table 6 A Clewes(Asc 'A R P') 0 W D Keetch(Asc 'Guilts')
05/12/2019 21:00 Wym Ex Services, Table 1 S Saunders(Hopton Vine 'Wrong-Uns') 0 W A Larter(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
Tunmore South Norfolk Main Singles Round 1 : 05/12/2019 20:00
05/12/2019 20:00 Hockham Eagle, Table 1 J Francis(Greyhound Diss) 1 3 M Drewry(Kings Head Ashwellthorpe 'A')
    D Hambling(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors')     Bye
    A Baker(Hopton Vine 'Wrong-Uns')     Bye
    J Hope(Diss Cue Club 'C')     Bye
    T Thompson(Diss Cue Club 'A')     Bye
    S Saunders(Hopton Vine 'Wrong-Uns')     Bye
    K Keetch(Asc 'Guilts')     Bye
    N Schofield(Asc 'Guilts')     Bye
    A Lambert(Hockham Eagle 'I's')     Bye
    M Wood(Hockham Eagle 'B')     Bye
    N Levitt(Greyhound Diss)     Bye
    S Wycherley(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors')     Bye
    P Skitmore(Shropham Soc Club)     Bye
    A Thompson(Hockham Eagle 'B')     Bye
    M Lockwood(Asc 'A R P')     Bye
    M Stokes(Banham Garden House)     Bye
    D Cannell(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors')     Bye
    S Garner(Greyhound Diss)     Bye
    K Dent(Asc 'A R P')     Bye
    R Large(Banham Garden House)     Bye
    A Clewes(Asc 'A R P')     Bye
    Sam Slater(Wym Sports Bar 'Casuals')     Bye
    K Holland(Banham Garden House)     Bye
    B Annison(Hockham Eagle 'B')     Bye
    N Smith(Banham Garden House)     Bye
    T Duffield(Jolly Farmers)     Bye
    J Marshall(Greyhound Diss)     Bye
    Garry Mehmet(Asc 'A R P')     Bye
    T Farrar(Diss Cue Club 'C')     Bye
    J Brown(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')     Bye
    O Thompson(Hockham Eagle 'B')     Bye
    I Goodrum(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects')     Bye
    J Williams(London Tavern)     Bye
    G Thompson(Asc 'A R P')     Bye
    A Wood(Hockham Eagle 'B')     Bye
    J Kenny(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors')     Bye
    K Stebbings(Greyhound Diss)     Bye
    M Burrows(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')     Bye
    D Raisborough(Hockham Eagle 'B')     Bye
    I Morter(Asc 'Exiles')     Bye
    S Milton(Greyhound Diss)     Bye
    D Buller(Banham Garden House)     Bye
    A Briggs(Ox And Plough 'Haddocks')     Bye
    D Stephenson(Wym Sports Bar 'Casuals')     Bye
    A Sheppard(Hockham Eagle 'B')     Bye
    D Mitchell(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors')     Bye
    K Goose(Diss Cue Club 'C')     Bye
    S Carter(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')     Bye
    K Lawes(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')     Bye
    T Clarke(Asc 'Exiles')     Bye
    R Old(Banham Garden House)     Bye
    D Flatt(Bye)     Bye
    S Fearn(Greyhound Diss)     Bye
    M Large(Banham Garden House)     Bye
    S Riches(Diss Cue Club 'C')     Bye
    D Keetch(Asc 'Guilts')     Bye
    A Larter(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')     Bye
    T Suttle(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors')     Bye
    S Knights(Diss Cue Club 'A')     Bye
    K Greenacre(Gissing Crown)     Bye
    S Goose(Diss Cue Club 'C')     Bye
    R Knight(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects')     Bye
    A Hewson(London Tavern)     Bye
    A Mitchell(Shropham Soc Club)     Bye

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 18/01/2020 at 18:00:32