Tunmore South Norfolk Winter League 2019

KO Report for Tunmore South Norfolk Singles

Tunmore South Norfolk Singles Last 64 : 31/10/2019 20:00
31/10/2019 20:00 Banham Soc Club, Table 1 D Mitchell(Thet Sp & Soc Cl 'Warriors') 3 2 S Green(Diss Cue Club 'A')
31/10/2019 20:00 Jolly Farmers, Table 1 S Knights(Diss Cue Club 'A') 3 2 C Taylor(Fighting Cocks 'B')
31/10/2019 20:00 Kings Hd Ash, Table 1 M Harvey(Wym Ex-Services 'a') 0 W J Hope(Diss Cue Club 'C')
31/10/2019 20:00 Diss Cue Club, Table 1 T Thompson(Diss Cue Club 'A') 3 1 A Hope(Diss Cue Club 'C')
31/10/2019 20:00 Ox & Pl Old Buck, Table 1 J Heasman(Kings Head Nb 'Trojans') 0 W K Keetch(Asc 'Guilts')
31/10/2019 20:00 London Tavern, Table 1 D Stephenson(Wym Sports Bar 'Casuals') 3 0 M Morter(Asc 'Exiles')
31/10/2019 21:00 Banham Soc Club, Table 1 A Applegate(Hopton Vine 'Wrong-Uns') 1 3 I Morter(Asc 'Exiles')
31/10/2019 20:00 ASC, Table 1 J Day(Fighting Cocks 'B') 1 3 P Skitmore(Shropham Soc Club)
31/10/2019 20:00 ASC, Table 2 A Thompson(Hockham Eagle 'B') 3 1 J Brice(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects')
31/10/2019 20:00 Wym Sp Bar, Table 1 D Flatt(Bye) 3 1 S Pretty(Kings Head Ashwellthorpe 'A')
31/10/2019 20:00 Wym Sp Bar, Table 2 A Mitchell(Shropham Soc Club) 3 1 K Stokes(Banham Garden House)
31/10/2019 20:00 Diss Cue Club, Table 2 M Burlton(Diss Cue Club 'A') 2 3 K Goose(Diss Cue Club 'C')
31/10/2019 20:00 Fighting Cocks, Table 1 M Drewry(Kings Head Ashwellthorpe 'A') 3 1 J Herring(Diss Cue Club 'Stallions')
31/10/2019 21:00 Kins Hd Ash, Table 1 G Jackson(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects') 0 3 D Keetch(Asc 'Guilts')
31/10/2019 21:00 Fighting Cocks, Table 1 D Tunmore(Ox And Plough 'Haddocks') 1 3 K Holland(Banham Garden House)
31/10/2019 21:00 Jolly farmers, Table 1 M Baker(Diss Cue Club 'B') 2 3 T Clarke(Asc 'Exiles')
31/10/2019 20:00 Hockham eagle, Table 1 J Marshall(Greyhound Diss) 3 2 G Buckle(London Tavern)
31/10/2019 21:00 Greyhound Diss, Table 2 R Knight(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects') 3 1 C Woods(Diss By Verve)
31/10/2019 20:00 Diss By Verve, Table 1 R Lyus(Kings Head Nb 'Trojans') 1 3 S Goose(Diss Cue Club 'C')
31/10/2019   R Webster(Hopton Vine 'Wrong-Uns') 0 W I Goodrum(Wym Sports Bar 'Rejects')
31/10/2019 20:00 Jolly Farmers, Table 2 S Glyde(London Tavern) 0 W S Riches(Diss Cue Club 'C')
31/10/2019 21:00 ASC, Table 1 P Berry(Kings Head Nb 'Trojans') 0 3 A Lambert(Hockham Eagle 'I's')
31/10/2019 20:00 Greyhound Diss, Table 2 R Crichton(Diss By Verve) 0 3 K Greenacre(Gissing Crown)
31/10/2019 20:00 Shrophm Soc Cl, Table 1 P Bailey(Diss Cue Club 'A') 2 3 A Hewson(London Tavern)
31/10/2019 20:00 Bar33, Table 1 A Briggs(Ox And Plough 'Haddocks') 3 0 A Seekings(Asc 'Exiles')
31/10/2019 20:00 Kings Hd New Buck, Table 1 Sam Slater(Wym Sports Bar 'Casuals') 3 1 T Tunmore(Jolly Farmers)
31/10/2019 20:00 Garden House Ban, Table 1 C Spraggs(Banham Garden House) 1 3 R Old(Banham Garden House)
31/10/2019 21:00 Hockham Eagle, Table 1 T Duffield(Jolly Farmers) 3 1 P Reeder(Hopton Vine 'Wrong-Uns')
31/10/2019 21:00 ASC, Table 2 A Baker(Hopton Vine 'Wrong-Uns') 3 2 M Sturman(Jolly Farmers)
31/10/2019 21:00 Garden House Ban, Table 1 R Davies(Asc 'Guilts') 1 3 N Levitt(Greyhound Diss)
31/10/2019 20:00 ASC, Table 3 M Ancliff(Shropham Soc Club) 0 3 J Williams(London Tavern)
31/10/2019 21:00 Wym Sp Bar, Table 1 N Smith(Banham Garden House) 3 1 D McElhinney(Bye)
31/10/2019 21:00 London Tavern, Table 1 S Saunders(Hopton Vine 'Wrong-Uns') 3 0 A Lane(Asc 'Exiles')

RedsealSW version 3.103.16.F on 16/03/2020 at 17:17:28