Tunmore South Norfolk Winter League 2021

KO Report for Tunmore South Norfolk Doubles Main

11/11/2021 20:00 Bar33, Table 1 J Brown & S Milton 3 0 K Lawson & K Gault
11/11/2021 20:00 F Cocks Winfarthing, Table 1 B Willis & B West 1 3 R Doe & A Bailey
11/11/2021 20:00 Banham Com Centre, Table 1 C Connors & D Buller 3 0 L Lathwell & L Cooper
11/11/2021 20:00 Sayers Bar Shropham, Table 1 R Morgan & M Vansittart 1 3 M Myall & D Womack
11/11/2021 20:00 Jolly Farmers, Table 1 G Sturman & J Holmes 1 3 M Sturman & T Duffield
11/11/2021 20:00 ASC, Table 5 J Kenny & S Wycherley 3 0 S Pretty & M Drewry
11/11/2021 20:00 Carelton Rode, Table 1 S Glyde & J Williams 3 0 K Lawes & S Ward
11/11/2021 21:00 Banham Com Centre, Table 1 A Briggs & D Tunmore 3 0 F Barker & P Jackson
11/11/2021 20:00 W Hart Rocklands, Table 1 A Lambert & B Annisson 3 0 D Tear & J Cracknell
11/11/2021 21:00 Bar33, Table 1 G Buckle & S Flemming 3 1 I Ward & J Heasman
11/11/2021 20:00 Ox & Pl Old Buck, Table 1 Gav Mehmet & M Lockwood 3 1 N Smith & K Stokes
11/11/2021 21:00 W Hart Rocklands, Table 1 C Cato & D Anscombe 3 2 I Goodrum & R Knight
11/11/2021 20:00 AHS, Table 7 P Traylor & S Bishop 0 3 A Wood & A Sheppard
11/11/2021 20:00 Diss By Verve Scole, Table 1 F Calton & T Davey 2 3 M Gray & S Bailey Dean
11/11/2021 20:00 Banham Garden House, Table 1 J Webb & P Bailey 3 0 J Major & B Dyer
11/11/2021 20:00 Heywood Sports, Table 1 S Goose & L Wallace 3 2 D Cooper & L Simmons
11/11/2021 20:00 Wym Sprts Bar, Table 1 P Goymour & R Watts 3 0 N Myhill & N Schofield
11/11/2021 20:00 Mulbarton Sp & Soc, Table 1 A Hope & J Hope 2 3 J Brice & F Puricelli
11/11/2021 20:00 Countryman Tasburgh, Table 1 V Gray & D Buck 2 3 T Thompson & O Thompson
11/11/2021 20:00 Hockham Eagle, Table 1 R Tooley & T Pocock 2 3 D Keetch & R Davies
11/11/2021 20:00 Wym Sprts Bar, Table 1 B Kent & T Tunmore 2 3 K Beales & P Berry
11/11/2021 21:00 ASC, Table 5 G Mehmet & A Thompson 0 W D Mallindine & M Jarrett
11/11/2021 21:00 ASC, Table 7 C Clack & D Raisborough 3 0 J Copeman & T Clarke
11/11/2021 20:00 ASC, Table 4 L Venables & M Lancaster 1 3 D McElhinney & N Condron
11/11/2021 21:00 Jolly Farmers, Table 1 R Crichton & K Greenacre 3 2 D Cannell & D Hambling
11/11/2021 21:00 Ox & Pl Old Buck, Table 1 K Dent & N Levitt 3 0 A Byrne & C Bartram
11/11/2021 21:00 F Cocks Winfarthing, Table 1 M Burrows & J Herring 3 2 M Buckenham & D Massen
11/11/2021 21:00 Diss By Verve Scole, Table 1 J Francis & K Stebbings 3 2 G Russell & M Stokes
11/11/2021 20:00 Scole Soc Club, Table 1 R Old & S Garner 1 3 B Eaton & J Worby
11/11/2021 21:00 Countryman Tasburgh, Table 1 G Womack & S Hodgson 2 3 M Baker & P Everett
11/11/2021 21:00 ASC, Table 4 D Edwards & S Fearn 2 3 M Wood & G Wilkinson
11/11/2021 21:00 Hockham Eagle, Table 1 R Calton & R W Calton 0 3 G Thompson & J Marshall
11/11/2021 21:00 Carelton Rode, Table 1 J Halfacree & D Jowwett 0 W A Seeking & J Morter
11/11/2021 21:00 Banham Garden House, Table 1 S Knights & S Green 3 1 M Lane & G Collinson

RedsealSW version 4.1.18.F on 04/12/2021 at 21:28:47